RankingNaam500m1500mPunten
Sicco Janmaat36,971.46,7272,543
Henk Paul Muhren37,001.58,0773,690
Boris Kusmirak38,321.47,8074,253
Albert Jan Gerritsen37,811.55,7176,380
Rens Boekhoff36,321.51,6673,540
Rogier Pastor38,291.57,6677,510
Frits Schalij38,831.56,4277,637
Rien Smulders37,871.59,9877,863
Maarten Blanken37,531.59,5177,366
Ties Wielinga38,921.57,7678,173
Jarno Meijer37,041.47,2772,796
Rutger Tijssen38,741.57,8778,030
Roy Polmans39,891.57,6879,116
Rolf Sibrandy39,671.59,3679,456
Luis Veen39,382.01,0779,736
Marijn Koopman38,222.01,3578,670
Thijs van der Werff39,101:59,2478,846
Yoeri Lissenberg38,911:56,5277,750
Peter van Niekerk39,952.01,7380,527
Alexander vd Outenaar39,502.03,3280,607
Steven Zaal39,232.02,7580,146
Wessel Veelenturf40,582.01,1980,976
Kees-Jan Kroon40,072.03,8781,360
Ron Nooitgedacht40,702.02,0081,367
Marco Schreuder39,441.59,7379,350
Jan Derksen40,662.02,3581,443
Martijn van der Horst39,702.03,6080,900
Cees Visser40,422.04,9882,080
Paul Verlaan41,152.04,3082,583
Hans Bouwes41,862.03,0782,883
Ronald Warmerdam42,242.04,3683,693
Thomas Timerman41,962.05,5483,806
Arjen Soet41,902.07,5084,400
Sam de Jong41,602.08.6884,493
John Oudt40,802.04,1082,166
John van Dijk40,702.11.5084,533
Dirk Zuidert jr41,252.09.9284,557
Erik Ruiter41,832.08.6584,713
Ruud Bouwmeester41,452.02,5082,283
Dennis Pont41,312.10.7584,893
Froek Zwarthoed38,971:59,5678,823
Jan van de Roemer38,412:05,9780,400
Robert Bosma42,632.08.9185,600
Boris Oosterwijk42,562.08.9785,610
Michiel Muller42,552.09.4685,703
Melvin Werkhoven42,212.10.6585,760
Erik Spronk42,332.10.3085,763
Jasper Buiter42,372.10.3885,830
Mark Thuring41,602.06,2083,667
Hans van Thienen43,082.08.6385,956
Arthur Veldhoen42,642.10.2686,060
Rick Claes43,052.09.2686,136
Dennis Wolthuis43,362.09.0786,383
Coen Verlaan42,722.11.9686,706
Tonny van Vliet44,002.08.2386,743
Paul Hassink42,992.11.8586,940
Ron Hugtenburg43,512.10.5587,026
Marcel Groenendaal42,662.13.2687,080
Maarten van der Hauw39,191:59,2978,953
Roelf Breedeveld42,402.14.6087,266
Jan Boere43,102.12.9087,400
Jan Tol42,972.14.2187,706
Kees Bas43,922.11.7487,833
Roy Riechelman40,002.07,0682,353
Simon Salome44,152.12.0388,160
Udo Meijer44,212.12.2188,280
Jaap Manshanden42,902.16.8088,500
Abel Schootemeijer43,082.16.5388,590
Hans Pieterse44,622.12.0388,630
Soenar Chamid41,462.13,4085,927
Sietse van der Werff45,152.11.0388,826
Frank Onink44,392.13.8088,846
Joran Angevaare42,652.18.8788,940
Arie Griffioen43,602.16,4089,066
Jaap van de Spek43,702.16,1089,067
Hein Capel43,702.16.7089,267
Ger Lak47,502.32.4089,300
Gijs Rijneveld43,102.18.6089,300
Michiel van Laer44,902.13.2689,320
Fred Rijnders43,282.18.1889,340
Bram Biesterveld44,622.14.7289,526
Edwin Koopmans44,252.16.3389,693
Michiel van Loon44,002.17.4089,800
Herman Offerman44,602.15.8089,867
Harco Haagsma45,452.13.6890,010
Kees de Vrij43,902.19.2090,300
Rob Klaver44,102.19.090,433
Wim van Leest44,642.17.9090,606
Christiaan Grigoleit43,982.20.0990,676
Rolf Smeding44,672.18.4290,810
Peter Tijsen44,202.19.8790,823
Pieter Bas44,982.17.7090,880
Reimond Went44,772.18.6790,993
Ron Ket38,101.59,1877,826
Jannes Sinke44,162.21.0391,173
Caspar van Dijk44,412.20.3491,190
George Rotteveel44,602.20.3091,367
Greg Nieuwenhuys45,882.17.0291,553
Rob Hoogendoorn46,072.17.0591,753
Tijmen Smit44,902.20.6091,767
Henk Portengen44,802.21.4091,933
Freek Stift44,102.24.9092,400
Thijs Griffioen45,732.20.0992,426
Gerard Albers45,202.22.0092,533
Niels Commandeur44,802.23.5092,633
Fabian Janssen46,002.20.1092,700
Bart Reindersma45,202.23.3092,967
Jan Trakzel45,622.22.4193,090
Koos Groenewold44,602.25.7093,167
Jan Keijzer45,702.22.9093,333
Willem Blakborn45,102.25.2093,500
Ruben Putter45,352.24.5593,533
Henny Kes46,802.20.2593,550
Rene Broodman45,912.23.4493,723
Ruud van Zoomeren47,302.20.2494,047
Thad van der Bruggen46,722.22.8194,323
Jos Geijsel45,602.26.3094,367
Han Blokland45,572.26.8094,503
John Pont47,802.20.5094,633
Jan Kroon46,402.25.4094,867
Dirk Zuider sr45,902.27.0094,900
Ton Vrolijk44,302.32.2095,033
Emile Kerver47,732.22.8895,356
Wim Heikoop47,412.23.9895,403
Hans Brand46,902.26.0095,567
Jan Pierre Sibeijn46,102.28.5095,600
Rik van Vliet42,902.13,1087,267
Frerik Scheffer36,471.51,3773,593
Hendrik Borst46,602.28.8096,200
Barry den Brinker45,602.33.0096,267
Rogier Koopman43,092.19,4489,570
Jaap van Staveren48,472.23.7896,396
Aad Plachaert46,202.32.1096,900
Bertus Blok47,002.29.7096,900
Richard van Gelderen47,032.29.8096,963
Piet Meijer42,302.10,8085,900
Menzo Meijer49,032.24.0797,053
Kees Kroon47,902.27.6097,100
Henk Schippers48,572.25.9197,207
David Buitenshuis45,802.34.8097,400
Ruben Heikoop47,692.29.3497,470
Lex Riemersma47,402.30.8097,667
Koen Woortman41,742.06,4183,876
Albert Jan Woortman47,932.29,1097,630
Rene van der Hauw48,382.29.9498,360
Aad van Meel47,302.33.6098,500
Gijs van Dam47,332.33.6898,556
Teun Breedijk48,002.31.7098,567
Kees Kramer41,902.09,9085,200
Piet Mes47,502.34.4098,967
Peter Jak48,772.31.2999,200
Philip van Aerssen47,832.34.2499,243
Merijn Pals48,222.33.4199,356
Rocky Haighton48,332.33.3199,433
Rene Zoekende48,502.32.9299,473
Ton de Vos49,542.30.4599,690
Raymond Wever49,632.30.4799,786
Floris van Lith39,371.58,6578,920
Carel Donck49,572.32.00100,236
Fred Beckman48,802.35.40100,600
Gertjan van Heuzen48,982.35.55100,830
Kees Hoogeveen50,752.32.14101,463
Sander Keet48,262.41.37102,050
Dirk Kooijenga50,962.33.51102,130
Fons Schouten48,702.41.40102,500
Nico Hardebol49,752.38.26102,503
Tim Hofdijk49,522.41.06103,206
Joris van der Post50,192.39.58103,383
Jos Hoogerwerf52,152.35.22103,890
Cor Moot51,202.38.30103,967
Fred Roeleveld50,002.43.10104,366
Teun Munnik51,652.38.34104,430
Rene Dodeman48,012.27,0597,026
Steef Liefting52,972.39.18106,030
Jan van Dijk52,652.40.58106,176
Abel Zaal43,423.08.77106,343
Dik Blokland53,782.38.19106,510
Jan Wienese53,462.41.03107,137
Reint Schuring52,292.45.88107,583
Peter Janmaat52,702.46.55108,216
Yvo Hauet53,552.45.81108,820
Fimme van der Brug46,582.24,9594,896
Ted Vermeulen52,202.54.00110,200
Jan Westerneng54,302.48.01110,303
Rick van Dullemen54,262.49.38110,720
Bart Postma54,302.49.50110,800
Han van Tol55,432.46.16110,816
Anne Markus52,612.54.97110,933
Johan Middendorp54,902.51.00111,900
Bert van der Horst54,752.53.56112,603
Jorrit Klaver54,172.55.44112,650
Bill Wei57,172.48.91113,473
Marinus Kemper57,602.52.50115,100
Wouter van der Hauw41,632:08,0884,323
Tom Spierings55,183.02.21115,916
Ernst van der Jagt58,512.53.00116,176
Hans Snoep55,733.02.26116,483
Michel Dekker54,033.08.01116,700
Dik van Leeuwen57,622.58.32117,060
Michel Berkelmans60,112.53.50117,943
Hans Meijer57,763.01.00118,093
Aad Hekker58,782.58.29118,210
Henk Geesink57,482.55,97116,136
Frank Dikken58,953.04.02120,290
Steven Ruiter60,033.00.85120,313
Harm Avernius58,513.07.12120,883
Marco de Jong60,093.16.43125,566
Peter Karsten62,643.38.50135,473
Jan du Pied68,303.21.95135,616
Arnoud van der Hauw45,872:26,2894,630
Herman Buyen45,402:24,7093,633
Mats Siemons39,892.05,5981,753
Kees Hooft40,521.58,9280,160
Tom Egbertsen41,892.09,4485,036
Daan van der Vliet41,692.10,3985,153
Nick Luijten42,262.12,7686,513
Jasper van der Spek51,752.52,88109,376
Peter ter Meulen42,102.11,4085,900
Ron Water43,202.17,0088,867