RankingNaam500m1500mPunten
Sicco Janmaat197836,9709-03-2005Calgary1.46,7219-03-2006Calgary72,543
Henk Paul Muhren198537,0026-10-2007Heerenveen1.58,0707-01-2007Hoorn73,690
Boris Kusmirak198638,3210-03-2007Calgary1.47,8019-03-2009Calgary74,253
Albert Jan Gerritsen198737,8123-02-2008Alkmaar1.55,7123-12-2007Erfurt76,380
Rens Boekhoff198936,3204-11-2011Heerenveen1.51,6608-10-2011Erfurt73,540
Rogier Pastor197238,2903-12-1994Baselga di Pine1.57,6621-03-1993Calgary77,510
Raymond Ales43,0020-02-1985Inzell2.14,0021-2-1985Inzell87,666
Frits Schalij195738,8314-01-1984Davos1.56,4202-01-1982Inzell77,637
Rien Smulders197037,8718-03-1995Calgary1.59,9819-03-1995Calgary77,863
Maarten Blanken197437,1120-03-1999Calgary1.52,1921-03-1999Calgary74,506
Ties Wielinga198138,9222-02-2001Heerenveen1.57,7622-02-2001Heerenveen78,173
Jarno Meijer197837,0421-03-2006Calgary1.47,2720-03-2003Calgary72,796
Rutger Tijssen197438,7428-12-1999Collalbo1.57,8724-02-1999Heerenveen78,030
Roy Polmans198239,8905-03-2009Enschede1.57,6801-10-2005Erfurt79,116
Rolf Sibrandy195539,6712-02-1983Inzell1.59,3603-01-1984Inzell79,456
Luis Veen198539,3811-11-2003Heerenveen2.00,4528-02-2013Heerenveen79,530
Marijn Koopman198538,2227-01-2009Heerenveen2.01,3513-03-2011Enschede78,670
Thijs van der Werff199039,1010-03-2009Heerenveen1:59,2410-03-2009Heerenveen78,846
Yoeri Lissenberg197138,9124-09-1999Calgary1:56,5224-09-1999Calgary77,750
Peter van Niekerk197539,9525-11-2011Heerenveen2.01,7315-02-1998Haarlem80,527
Alexander vd Outenaar197439,5025-10-1995Inzell2.03,3280,607
Sven vd Outenaar200540,9001-03-2020Heerenveen2.11,4601-03-2020Heerenveen84,720
Steven Zaal198939,2323-01-2009Heerenveen2.02,7516-12-2008Heerenveen80,146
Wessel Veelenturf198040,5819-02-2002Heerenveen2.01,1922-02-2001Heerenveen80,976
Kees-Jan Kroon198840,0701-02-2005Heerenveen2.03,8711-02-2005Heerenveen81,360
Ron Nooitgedagt194940,7030-01-1971Davos2.02,0006-02-1971Davos81,367
Frits Bartling194740,6004-02-1968Davos2.06,2025-02-1967Inzell82,666
Marco Schreuder39,4401-03-1995Heerenveen1.59,7303-01-1994Heerenveen79,350
Jan Derksen195140,6603-01-1978Madonna di Campiglio2.02,3514-01-1977Davos81,443
Martijn van der Horst197139,7005-03-1992Heerenveen2.03,6006-03-1991Heerenveen80,900
Cees Visser198440,4210-11-2000Heerenveen2.04,9819-11-2000Alkmaar82,080
Paul Verlaan198241,1504-02-2002Heerenveen2.04,3017-02-2004Heerenveen82,583
Hans Bouwes197641,8603-02-2001Amsterdam OS2.03,0701-03-2000Heerenveen82,883
Ronald Warmerdam196442,2420-02-2006Heerenveen2.04,3619-12-2005Heerenveen83,693
Arjen Soet41,902.07,5084,400
Sam de Jong41,6025-11-2002Heerenveen2.08.6808-12-2002Amsterdam84,493
John Oudt195440,8026-12-1977Innsbruck2.04,1021-12-1977Innsbruck82,166
John van Dijk40,7013-03-2009Amsterdam2.11.5084,533
Dirk Zuidert jr196041,2527-12-1989Baselga di Pine2.09.9284,557
Erik Ruiter41,8320-12-2005Heerenveen2.08.6520-02-2006Heerenveen84,713
Ruud Bouwmeester196541,4531-01-2015Calgary2.02,5007-02-2015Calgary82,283
Dennis Pont41,3116-02-1991Heerenveen2.02,6117-02-1991Heerenveen82,180
Froek Zwarthoed197238,9707-03-1995Heerenveen1:59,5608-03-1995Heerenveen78,823
Jan van de Roemer †195738,4119-01-1980Davos2:05,9729-01-1978Den Haag80,400
Robert Bosma42,632.08.9185,600
Boris Oosterwijk42,562.08.9785,610
Michiel Muller198642,552.09.4685,703
Melvin Werkhoven197142,212.10.6585,760
Erik Spronk198842,3305-02-2008Heerenveen2.10.3012-02-2008Heerenveen85,763
Jasper Buiter42,372.10.3885,830
Mark Thuring195641,6020-12-1978Inzell2.06,2021-12-1977Innsbruck83,667
Hans van Thienen43,082.08.6385,956
Arthur Veldhoen42,642.10.2686,060
Rick Claes198343,0523-02-2007Heerenveen2.09.2620-11-2006Heeemveen86,136
Dennis Wolthuis197143,3620-02-2006Heerenveen2.09.0723-03-2006Heerenveen86,383
Coen Verlaan198042,7210-03-1999Heerenveen2.11.9610-03-1999Heerenveen86,706
Tonny van Vliet197044,0016-03-2002Amsterdam2.08.2316-03-2002Amsterdam86,743
Paul Hassink42,992.11.8586,940
Ron Hugtenburg43,512.10.5587,026
Marcel Groenendaal42,662.13.2687,080
Maarten van der Hauw199339,1907-12-2010Heerenveen1:59,2901-02-2011Heerenveen78,953
Roelof Breedeveld42,402.14.6087,266
Jan Boere43,102.12.9087,400
Jan Tol42,972.14.2187,706
Kees Bas43,922.11.7487,833
Roy Riechelmann195940,002.07,0682,353
Simon Salome44,152.12.0388,160
Udo Meijer195444,2119-02-2003Heerenveen2.12.2101-03-2000Heerenveen88,280
Jaap Manshanden195442,902.15,7003-12-1972Utrecht88,500
Abel Schootemeijer198741,2028-02-2013Heerenveen2.07,7928-02-2013Heerenveen83,796
Hans Pieterse196742,3031-01-1988Amsterdam2.09,1031-01-2988Amsterdam85,333
Soenar Chamid195441,4627-12-1974Inzell2.12,3027-01-1974Heerenveen85,560
Jouke Hoogeveen1979nbnb200,000
Sietse van der Werff195643,7924-11-2013Inzell2.08,2125-02-2011Calgary86,526
Frank Onink44,392.13.8088,846
Joran Angevaare199242,4927-01-2009Heerenveen2.17,0627-01-2009Heerenveen88,176
Arie Griffioen195343,6008-03-1978Inzell2.16,4007-02-1979Davos89,066
Jaap van de Spek195943,70Baselga di Pine2.16,10Baselga di Pine89,067
Hein Capel43,702.16.7089,267
Ger Lak47,502.28,9310-02-1995Heerenveen97,143
Gijs Rijneveld43,102.18.6089,300
Michiel van Laer196044,902.13.2689,320
Fred Rijnders195943,282.18.1889,340
Bram Biesterveld196144,2827-12-1989Baselga di Pine2.10,89Baselga di Pine87,910
Edwin Koopmans44,252.16.3389,693
Michiel van Loon195944,0020-02-1985Inzell2.17.4012-02-1983Davos89,800
Herman Offerman194944,602.15.8089,867
Harco Haagsma45,452.13.6890,010
Kees de Vrij43,2327-12-1990Collalbo2.11,4028-12-1989Collalbo87,030
Rob Klaver195344,1016-12-1979Amsterdam2.19,0017-12-1978Amsterdam90,433
Wim van Leest44,6016-11-2013Hoorn2.17.9020-01-2007Amsterdam90,606
Christiaan Grigoleit199039,7323-03-2013Heerenveen1.57,9424-03-2013Heerenveen79,043
Rolf Smeding44,6723-02-2007Heerenveen2.18.4204-12-2006Heerenveen90,810
Peter Tijsen195644,2005-03-1992Amsterdam2.19.8719-02-2003Heerenveen90,823
Pieter Bas196544,982.17.7090,880
Reimond Went44,772.18.6790,993
Ron Ket195738,1024-01-1981Davos1.59,1830-12-1981Inzell77,826
Jannes Sinke44,162.21.0391,173
Caspar van Dijk44,412.20.3491,190
George Rotteveel44,602.20.3091,367
Greg Nieuwenhuys197945,8808-03-2008Amsterdam2.17.0208-03-2008Amsterdam91,553
Rob Hoogendoorn196246,0701-03-2000Heerenveen2.17.0505-02-2008Heerenveen91,753
Tijmen Smit197443,5411-02-2019Heerenveen2.15,9311-02-2019Heerenveen88,850
Henk Portengen194844,4004-11-1972Amsterdam2.18,1004-02-1973Heerenveen90,433
Freek Stift42,6030-01-1971Inzell2.17,9030-01-1971Inzell88,566
Thijs Griffioen45,732.20.0992,426
Gerard Albers45,202.22.0092,533
Niels Commandeur196444,802.23.5092,633
Fabian Janssen46,002.20.1092,700
Bart Reindersma45,202.23.3092,967
Jan Trakzel45,622.22.4193,090
Koos Groenewold44,602.25.7093,167
Jan Keijzer196545,702.22.9093,333
Willem Blakborn197445,102.25.2093,500
Ruben Putter45,352.24.5593,533
Henny Kes46,802.20.2593,550
Rene Broodman45,912.23.4493,723
Ruud van Zoomeren44,0928-01-1987Inzell2.16,3012-02-1983Davos89,523
Thad van der Bruggen46,722.22.8194,323
Jos Geijsel45,602.26.3094,367
Han Blokland45,572.26.8094,503
John Pont47,802.20.5094,633
Jan Kroon46,402.25.4094,867
Dirk Zuidert sr193445,9012-03-1965Amsterdam2.27.0023-01-1965Amsterdam94,900
Ton Vrolijk195744,302.32.2095,033
Emile Kerver47,732.22.8895,356
Wim Heikoop195747,4120-02-2006Heerenveen2.23.9802-02-2004Heerenveen95,403
Hans Brand46,902.26.0095,567
Jan Pierre Sibeijn196846,102.28.5095,600
Rik van Vliet42,902.13,1087,267
Frerik Scheffer199436,4628-01-2018Heerenveen1.51,3702-10-2016Inzell73,583
Hendrik Borst †193046,602.28.8096,200
Berry den Brinker194642,6911-03-1989Baselga di Pine2.15,0008-03-1978Inzell87,690
Rogier Koopman198943,0917-11-2009Heerenveen2.18,1519-11-2018Heerenveen89,140
Jaap van Staaveren196248,4723-11-2002Amsterdam2.23.7802-02-2004Heerenveen96,396
Aad Plachaert46,202.32.1096,900
Bertus Blok195043,7029-12-1986Inzell2.11,8029-12-1986Inzell96,900
Richard van Gelderen199047,0327-10-2007Hoorn2.29.8028-01-2005Heerenveen96,963
Piet Meijer195442,3030-11-1970Amsterdam2.10,8021-01-1967Inzell85,900
Menzo Meijer196149,032.24.0797,053
Kees Kroon194847,902.27.6097,100
Henk Schippers193848,5706-03-1996Heerenveen2.25.9197,207
David Buitenshuis45,802.34.8097,400
Ruben Heikoop47,6910-12-2004Heerenveen2.29.3425-02-2006Amsterdam97,470
Lex Riemersma47,402.30.8097,667
Koen Woortman199441,7405-12-2009Heerenveen2.06,4105-12-2009Heerenveen83,876
Albert Jan Woortman195347,9302-11-2008Amsterdamm2.29,1005-02-1986Amsterdam97,630
Rene van der Hauw196248,382.29.9420-12-2005Heerenveen98,360
Aad van Meel195847,3001-02-1991Amsterdam2.33.6001-02-1991Asterdam98,500
Gijs van Dam197744,1302-03-1995Heerenveen2.19,5202-03-1995Heerenveen90,636
Teun Breedijk194848,002.31.7098,567
Kees Kramer196141,9018-01-1981Utrecht2.09,9023-12-1979Utrecht85,200
Piet Mes194747,502.34.4098,967
Peter Jak196948,7013-03-2010Amsterdam2.31.2923-02-2007Heerenveen99,200
Philip van Aerssen197746,0817-11-2013Amsterdam2.19,8317-11-2013Amsterdam92,690
Merijn Pals48,2219-02-2003Heerenveen2.33.4119-02-2003Heerenveen99,356
Rocky Haighton195444,2323-11-2010Heerenveen2.26,9421-11-2008Heerenveen93,210
Rene Zoekende196148,5001-02-1991Amsterdam2.32.9201-02-1991Amsterdam99,473
Ton de Vos49,5411-01-2003Amsterdam2.30.4502-11-2002Amsterdam99,690
Raymond Wever196348,7720-03-2003Den Haag2.30.4701-03-2000Heerenveen98,926
Floris van Lith199439,3714-12-2011Heerenveen1.58,6513-12-2011Heerenveen78,920
Carel Donck194649,5701-03-2000Heerenveen2.32.0001-03-2000Heerenveen100,236
Fred Beckman48,802.35.40100,600
Gertjan van Heuzen48,982.35.55100,830
Kees Hoogeveen195650,7516-03-2002Amsterdam2.32.1416-03-2002Amsterdam101,463
Sander Keet48,262.41.3718-12-2004Amsterdam102,050
Dirk Kooijenga196050,9609-02-2008Amsterdam2.33.5103-02-2001Amsterdam102,130
Fons Schouten194948,702.41.40102,500
Nico Hardebol198049,752.38.26102,503
Tim Hofdijk49,522.41.06103,206
Joris van der Post195650,1908-03-2008Amsterdam2.38,6529-11-2008Amsterdam102,406
Jos Hoogerwerf52,152.35.22103,890
Cor Moot51,202.38.30103,967
Fred Roeleveld50,002.43.10104,366
Teun Munnik196651,6527-11-2004Amsterdam2.32,7002-12-2006Amsterdam102,550
Rene Dodeman196048,0106-11-2010Amsterdam2.27,0506-11-2010Amsterdam97,026
Steef Liefting195852,972.39.18106,030
Jan van Dijk52,6520-02-2006Heerenveen2.40.58106,176
Abel Zaal199143,423.08.77106,343
Dik Blokland †194853,7814-11-1998Amsterdam2.38.1916-12-1995Amsterdam106,510
Jan Wienese194853,4627-02-1998Groningen2.41.0324-02-1999Heerenveen107,137
Reint Schuring195052,2908-03-2008Amsterdam2.43.8813-03-2010Amsterdam106,916
Peter Janmaat194452,702.46.55108,216
Yvo Hauet53,552.45.81108,820
Fimme van der Brug199546,582.24,9594,896
Ted Vermeulen52,202.54.00110,200
Jan Westerneng54,3015-11-2003Amsterdam2.48.0115-11-2003Amsterdam110,303
Rick van Dullemen54,262.49.38110,720
Bart Postma195054,302.49.50110,800
Han van Tol195155,4308-03-2008Amsterdam2.46.1603-03-2007Amsterdam110,816
Anne Markus52,612.54.97110,933
Johan Middendorp194354,902.51.00111,900
Bert van der Horst54,752.53.56112,603
Jorrit Klaver54,1716-03-2002Amsterdam2.55.4416-03-2002Amsterdam112,650
Bill Wei195557,1720-12-2005Heerenveen2.48.9120-12-2005Heerenveen113,473
Marinus Kemper57,602.52.50115,100
Wouter van der Hauw199541,6320-03-2016Heerenveen2:08,0817-11-2015Heerenveen84,323
Tom Spierings196155,1808-03-2008Amsterdam3.02.2108-03-2008Amsterdam115,916
Ernst van der Jagt196653,7802-12-2006Amsterdam2.43,7617-02-2008Amsterdam108,366
Hans Snoep55,7301-02-1991Amsterdam3.02.2601-02-1991Amsterdam116,483
Michel Dekker199254,0309-02-2008Amsterdam3.05,9612-03-2011Amsterdam116,016
Dik van Leeuwen57,6206-11-2004Amsterdam2.58.3227-11-2004Amsterdam117,060
Michel Berkelmans60,112.53.50117,943
Hans Meijer194757,763.01.00118,093
Aad Hekker58,7807-02-1998Amsterdam2.58.2926-02-2005Amsterdam118,210
Henk Geesink195954,6513-03-2010Amsterdam2.55,9710-03-2012Amsterdam113,306
Frank Dikken58,953.04.02120,290
Steven Ruiter60,0307-01-2006Amsterdam3.00.8526-11-2005Amsterdam120,313
Harm Avernius196158,513.07.12120,883
Marco de Jong196860,0920-11-2006Heerenveen3.16.4320-11-2006Heerenveen125,566
Peter Karsten62,643.38.50135,473
Jan du Pied194068,303.21.95135,616
Arnoud van der Hauw199745,8724-10-2012Inzell2:26,2827-11-2012Heerenveen94,630
Herman Buyen †191745,4004-03-1947Lillehammer2:24,7027-01-1939Davos93,633
Mats Siemons200236,4918-01-2020Heerenveen1.52.1304-10-2020Inzell73,866
Kees Hooft197340,5211-11-2017Inzell1.58,9212-11-2017Inzell80,160
Tom Egbertsen200337,3919-09-2020Heerenveen1.52,9529-02-2020Heerenveen75,030
Daan van der Vliet200340,4824-10-2018Inzell2.02,3711-02-2019Heerenveen81,270
Nick Luijten200439,2714-12-2019Heerenveen1.59,3511-02-2020Heerenveen79,053
Jasper van der Spek199548,6417-03-2018Amsterdam2.34,1119-11-2018Heerenveen100,010
Peter ter Meulen195342,1021-02-1985Inzell2.11,4021-02-1985Inzell85,900
Ronnie Water195543,202.17,0025-02-1973Heerenveen88,867
Serge Yoro199935,2919-12-2020Heerenveen1.46,3127-12-2020Heerenveen70,726
Klaas Luijten196645,9118-03-2019Heerenveen2.20,6311-02-2020Heerenveen92,786
Joost van Leenders196944,4111-02-2019Heerenveen2.06,8116-02-2020Heerenveen86,680
Fred Molenaar198144,8613-12-2013Heerenveen2.16,7211-02-2019Heerenveen90,433
Job Bohnen198339,7216-03-2016Heerenveen2.04,2814-02-2016Heerenveen81,146
Simon Houtsma198941,6117-02-2007Deventer2.12,3417-02-2007Deventer85,723
Erik Klomp198841,1823-10-2015Inzell2.06,3327-02-2006Heerenveen83,290
Leon Westenberg199441,6807-12-2013Heerenveen2.04,6919-03-2014Heerenveen83,243
Bas van Nispen197940,0701-03-2000Heerenveen2.00,0311-02-2019Heerenveen80,080
Willem Wagenaar196752,7824-03-2019Amsterdam2.43,6824-03-2018Amsterdam107,340
Thomas Timmerman198041,9603-01-2000Heerenveen2.05,5403-01-2000Heerenveen83,806
Tom Jonkmans200238,9223-10-2019Inzell1.57,6510-10-2020Amsterdam78,136
Wout List195045,4005-01-1975Amsterdam2.19,5021-01-1974Amsterdam91,900
Rob Neuvel197053,7711-02-2019Heerenveen2.44,3511-02-2019Heerenveen108,553
Herman Blom193545,9009-03-1992Heerenveen2.19,1016-03-1993Heerenveen92,266
Simon de Smit200440,2621-11-2020Amsterdam2.04,3411-02-2020Heerenveen81,706
Boris Ramler199542,5412-03-2016Amsterdam2.09,4426-01-2015Heerenveen85,686
Thomas Danenberg199243,0311-02-2020Heerenveen2.10,8511-02-2020Heerenveen86,646
Thomas Landman200643,1601-03-2020Heerenveen2.11,3704-10-2020Hoorn86,950
Stach Evenhuis200445,7625-01-2020Amsterdam2.26,0607-03-2020Amsterdam94,446
Lieuwe ter Hoeve200645,2201-03-2020Heerenveen2.23,2604-10-2020Hoorn92,973
Niels Siemons197247,3911-02-2019Heerenveen2.27,1911-02-2019Heerenveen96,453
Andre van Zaane196244,2222-01-2017Inzell2.12,2207-02-2015Calgary88,293
Reijer ter Laak200550,1507-03-2020Amsterdam2.48,4830-11-2019Hoorn106,310
Sjors Zautsen200746,6204-10-2020Hoorn2.28,2404-10-2020Hoorn96,033
Leon Zautsen196550,7911-02-2019Heerenveen2.46,9407-03-2020Amsterdam106,436
Pieter Pieterse200548,7722-02-2020Heerenveen2.35,4422-02-2020Heerenveen100,583
Niels Lammerts196251,3511-02-2020Heerenveen2.51,5318-03-2017Amsterdam108,526
Sierus Caderius van Veen200854,9311-02-2020Heerenveennb200,000
Ary Dirkzwager200754,2911-02-2020Heerenveennb200,000
Rolf Boon200762,2807-03-2020Amsterdamnb200,000
Bao Jian Rispens200657,3830-11-2019Amsterdamnb200,000
Sil Dinnessen70,0507-03-2020Amsterdamnb200,000
Tjeerd Schoute195755,7623-2-2007Heerenveennb200,000
Iwan Groothuisen48,2012-2-1983Davos2.28,2012-2-1983Davos97,600
Fred Bostdorp196347,3028-12-1983Wiener Neustadt2.39,0028-12-1983Wiener Neustadt100,300
Wim Bostdorp †193250,5023-02-1963Amsterdam2.40,8023-2-1963Amsterdam104,100
Willem Augustin †192353,9009-02-1963Amsterdamnb200,000
Gerrit van Leenders194652,1020-02-1985Inzell2.47,3020-2-1985Inzell107,866
Maarten van Leenders67,2020-02-1985Inzellnb200,000
Jochem van Lith199839,5205-12-2015Heerenveen1.59,9322-12-2015Inzell79,496
Cas Dahmen199343,2612-3-2011Amsterdam2.11,7223-11-2010Heerenveen87,166
Hanno Dahmen199737,263-1-2020Calgary1.49,6219-3-2017Calgary73,800
Jari Dahmen199548,4312-3-2011Amsterdam2.31,5912-3-2011Amsterdam98,960
Hans de Kruif196746,6512-3-2016Amsterdam2.18,8713-2-2016Amsterdam92,940
Wouter Veldman198542,6127-12-2003Inzell2.18,3117-11-2002Amsterdam88,713
Pim van den Berg196244,3024-12-1980Innsbrucknb200,000
Ton Oudshoorn40,177-1-1978Inzell2.02,2129-1-1978Den Haag80,906
Rien Offerman47,7022-12-1975Amsterdamnb200,000
Maurice Parree42,1020-2-1985Inzell2.14,2020-2-1985Inzell86,833
Ton Parree194661,50Amsterdam3.20,50Amsterdam128,333
John Parree196352,40Amsterdam2.57,30Amsterdam111,500
Jan Verduijn46,601977Amsterdam2.27,701977Amsterdam95,833
Ime van Laatum200551,6026-10-2019Amsterdamnb200,000
Henk Veen48,9912-3-1997Heerenveen2.25,0312-3-1997Heerenveen97,333
Wim Biesterveld195850,0810-1-1994Amsterdam2.40,7210-1-1994Amsterdam103,653
Norbert du Pied45,4820-11-1993Amsterdam2.18,6020-11-1993Amsterdam91,680
Frank van Balen54,7028-1-1995Amsterdam2.49,3028-1-1995Amsterdam111,133
Stan Jonkmans196347,0924-11-2018Heerenveen2.17,4024-11-2018Heerenveen92,890